Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Bezirksliga

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2         5   6      4.5   4.5   6.5   5      31.5   12 
 2.   SC Botnang 1            4.5   6   4.5   4.5   6   4.5      30   12 
 3.   SV Herrenberg 1   3         4      6   5      4      22   6 
 4.   VfL Sindelfingen 1   2   3.5   4            5.5      4.5      19.5   5 
 5.   SC Leinfelden 1      2            3.5   3.5   5.5   5.5      20   4 
 6.   SC Sillenbuch 1   3.5   3.5   2      4.5         5         18.5   4 
 7.   SC Feuerbach 2   3.5   3.5   3   2.5   4.5         3         20   2 
 8.   SF Oeffingen 1   1.5   2         2.5   3   5            14   2 
 9.   SV Schwaikheim 1   3   3.5   4   3.5   2.5                  16.5   1 
 10.   Stuttgarter SF 5                                 0   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   17.09.2017   SC Botnang 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 2.   08.10.2017   Stuttgarter SF 5 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 3.   05.11.2017   SC Leinfelden 1 - SF Oeffingen 1 
 4.   19.11.2017   SC Sillenbuch 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 5.   03.12.2017   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Feuerbach 2 
 6.   14.01.2018   SV Schwaikheim 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 7.   25.02.2018   SC Leinfelden 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 1 
 8.   11.03.2018   SV Herrenberg 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 9.   15.04.2018   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Kottke, Markus   0      1   1   1   1          
 2.   Kuttruf, Andrej                            
 3.   Schlachetzki, Horst (MF)   0.5      1   0.5   0   1          
 4.   Gehringer, Frank   0      1   0.5   0.5   1          
 5.   Breuning, Peter                            
 6.   Bandke, Martin   0.5      0   0      0.5          
 7.   Brettschneider, Karl   0.5      1   0.5   0   0          
 8.   Abel, Peter   0.5      1   0   0.5   0.5          
 9.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar   0      -   1   1   1          
 10.   Schelberg, Martin   0      0.5   0   0.5   0.5          
 11.   Kammerlohr, Philipp                            
 12.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich               0             
 13.   Breuning, Fritz                            
 14.   Barna, Janos                            
 15.   Matas Zuazua, Carlos                            
 16.   Günther, Arne                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz