Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Kreisklasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2      3.5   3.5   4      3   4.5   2.5      0   37   13 
 2.   Spvgg Renningen 1   2.5            5   4.5   4   4.5      4.5   25   10 
 3.   TSV Schönaich 4   3            2   4      3   4   3.5   24   10 
 4.   SC Stetten a.d.F. 1   2.5            4   3.5   1.5      3.5   3.5   20.5   8 
 5.   Spvgg Böblingen 3      1   4   2         4   3      4.5   18.5   7 
 6.   SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1   3   1.5   2   2.5            3.5   3      20.5   6 
 7.   SC Leinfelden 2   1.5   2      4.5   2            4.5   6   20.5   6 
 8.   TSV Heimsheim 1   3.5   1.5   3      3   2.5         3.5      17   6 
 9.   SV Herrenberg 2         2   2.5      3   1.5   2.5      3   14.5   2 
 10.   SC Böblingen 4   3.5   1.5   2.5   2.5   1.5      0      3      14.5   2 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   18.09.2022   SC Leinfelden 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 
 2.   09.10.2022   SV Herrenberg 2 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 3.   13.11.2022   SC Leinfelden 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 3 
 4.   11.12.2022   SC Böblingen 4 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 5.   08.01.2023   SC Leinfelden 2 - Spvgg Renningen 1 
 6.   29.01.2023   SC Leinfelden 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 
 7.   05.03.2023   TSV Schönaich 4 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 8.   26.03.2023   SC Leinfelden 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1 
 9.   07.05.2023   SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SC Leinfelden 2 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar         0.5      0   0          
 2.   Streiter, Manfred      0.5   1      0.5             
 3.   Cadov, Artemij   0.5   0.5   0      0             
 4.   Bandke, Martin      1         0.5   1          
 5.   Abel, Peter   0.5            0.5   1          
 6.   Kammerlohr, Philipp   0            0.5             
 7.   Schelberg, Martin (MF)   0   0.5   0                   
 8.   Pottgießer, Ulrich         0.5         0,5          
 9.   Bowitz, Felix   0   1            +          
 10.   Breuning, Friedrich   0,5                         
 11.   Rück, Corinna                            
 12.   Ding, Jerry Yunjie      1   0         1          
 13.   Porro, Michele                            
 14.   Kewenig, Matthias                            
 15.   Bauerfeld, Nico                            
 16.   Knörzer, Friedrich                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     Kreisklasse
     C-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz