Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Bezirksliga

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2                  4      4.5      3.5   12   6 
 2.   TSF Ditzingen 1         3            3.5      5.5      12   5 
 3.   SC Feuerbach 1      3      4         3.5            10.5   5 
 4.   SC Leinfelden 1         2         4            4   10   4 
 5.   SC Waiblingen 1                  1      4   4.5      9.5   4 
 6.   SSV Zuffenhausen 1   2         2   5                  9   2 
 7.   TSV Schönaich 3      2.5   2.5                     4   9   2 
 8.   SC Böblingen 3   1.5            2            3      6.5   1 
 9.   Spvgg Rommelshausen 1      0.5         1.5         3         5   1 
 10.   Stuttgarter SF 4   2.5         2         2            6.5   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   18.09.2022   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Feuerbach 1 
 2.   09.10.2022   Stuttgarter SF 4 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 3.   13.11.2022   SC Leinfelden 1 - SSV Zuffenhausen 1 
 4.   11.12.2022   SC Böblingen 3 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 5.   08.01.2023   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Waiblingen 1 
 6.   29.01.2023   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 7.   05.03.2023   SC Leinfelden 1 - Spvgg Rommelshausen 1 
 8.   26.03.2023   SC Leinfelden 1 - TSV Schönaich 3 
 9.   07.05.2023   TSF Ditzingen 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Kottke, Markus   0,5   1   0,5                   
 2.   Hofer, Markus   0,5      1                   
 3.   Schmid, Bernhard      1   1                   
 4.   Ibrahim, Amjad   0,5   1   0                   
 5.   Schlachetzki, Horst   0   0,5                      
 6.   Gehringer, Frank (MF)      0   1                   
 7.   Brettschneider, Karl   0,5   0,5   0,5                   
 8.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar   0                         
 9.   Streiter, Manfred                            
 10.   Cadov, Artemij                            
 11.   Bandke, Martin                            
 12.   Abel, Peter                            
 13.   Kammerlohr, Philipp                            
 14.   Schelberg, Martin                            
 15.   Pottgießer, Ulrich                            
 16.   Bowitz, Felix                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     Kreisklasse
     C-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz