Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle C-Klasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SV Herrenberg 3      2   2   3.5   2         2.5      3.5   15.5   9 
 2.   TSV Simmozheim 1   2      2      3.5      3      0   4   14.5   9 
 3.   SC Leinfelden 3   2   2         2.5   3   3.5            13   8 
 4.   Spvgg Renningen 3   0.5               2   2.5   3   0   3   11   8 
 5.   VfL Sindelfingen 4   2   0.5   1.5         3   3   4         14   7 
 6.   SV Leonberg 4         1   2   1         4      3.5   11.5   5 
 7.   SC Magstadt 3      1   0.5   1.5   1               3   7   2 
 8.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6   1.5         1   0   0            3   5.5   2 
 9.         0      0                     0   2 
 10.   TSV Schönaich 5   0.5   0      1      0.5   1   1         4   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   17.09.2023   SC Leinfelden 3 - SV Leonberg 4 
 2.   08.10.2023   SV Herrenberg 3 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 3.   22.10.2023   SC Leinfelden 3 - SC Magstadt 3 
 4.   03.12.2023   TSV Simmozheim 1 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 5.   14.01.2024   SC Leinfelden 3 -  
 6.   04.02.2024   SC Leinfelden 3 - VfL Sindelfingen 4 
 7.   25.02.2024   TSV Schönaich 5 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 8.   17.03.2024   SC Leinfelden 3 - Spvgg Renningen 3 
 9.   21.04.2024   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6 - SC Leinfelden 3 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Rück, Corinna (MF)   0.5   -      1                
 2.   Grote, Benedikt                            
 3.   Bauerfeld, Nico      1            0          
 4.   Srinivasa, Mukund   1   -   0.5         1          
 5.   Knörzer, Friedrich   0.5   1   1   0.5      1          
 6.   Kewenig, Matthias         1                   
 7.   Porro, Michele                            
 8.   Behrens, Matti                            
 9.   Streib, Ben   0.5      1                   
 10.   Rudhart, Anton                            
 11.   Setzkorn, Luis                            
 12.   Scannapieco, Mara            0.5      0.5          
 13.   Savicic, Tijana                            
 14.   Richert, Constantin                            
 15.   Thiel, Hannah            0                
 16.   Schneider, Louis                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     Kreisklasse
     C-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz