Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle C-Klasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   Spvgg Renningen 3         2      3   3   3   0      2.5   13.5   10 
 2.   SV Nagold 2         4         0.5      2   3   4   13.5   7 
 3.   VfL Sindelfingen 4   2   0      3.5         3   3         11.5   7 
 4.   SC Leinfelden 3         0.5      2.5   2      3.5      3   11.5   7 
 5.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6   1         1.5         3      3   4   12.5   6 
 6.   SC Böblingen 5   1   3.5      2            4   2      12.5   6 
 7.   SV Leonberg 3   1      1      1            3   3   9   4 
 8.   Spvgg Böblingen 5   0   2   1   0.5      0         3.5      7   4 
 9.   SC Magstadt 3      1         1   2   1   0.5         5.5   1 
 10.   TSV Schönaich 5   1.5   0      1   0      1            3.5   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   25.09.2022   SC Leinfelden 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6 
 2.   23.10.2022   TSV Schönaich 5 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 3.   27.11.2022   SC Leinfelden 3 - VfL Sindelfingen 4 
 4.   18.12.2022   SC Böblingen 5 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 5.   15.01.2023   SC Leinfelden 3 - Spvgg Böblingen 5 
 6.   12.02.2023   SV Nagold 2 - SC Leinfelden 3 
 7.   12.02.2023   SC Leinfelden 3 - SC Magstadt 3 
 8.   02.04.2023   SC Leinfelden 3 - Spvgg Renningen 3 
 9.   23.04.2023   SV Leonberg 3 - SC Leinfelden 3 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Rück, Corinna (MF)                            
 2.   Ding, Jerry Yunjie                            
 3.   Porro, Michele   0      0   0                
 4.   Kewenig, Matthias   1   1         0.5             
 5.   Bauerfeld, Nico               1             
 6.   Knörzer, Friedrich   0,5   1   0.5   +   1             
 7.   Matti Behrens      0                      
 8.   Singer, Constantin                            
 9.   Baier, Maximilian                            
 10.   Srinivasa, Mukund   1   1   0   1   +             
 11.   Scannapieco, Mara         0   0                
 12.   Savicic, Tijana                            
 13.   Srinivasa, Dhruti                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     Kreisklasse
     C-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz